Date
PaysNom de la courseClassement UCIVainqueur
05/01Championnat d’Australie CLMCN Rohan DENNIS
06/01Championnat de Nouvelle-Zélande CLMCN Jack BAUER
07/01 > 08/01Championnat d’AustralieCN Miles SCOTSON
07/01 > 08/01Championnat de Nouvelle-ZélandeCN Joseph COOPER
13/01 > 22/01Vuelta al Tachira2.2 Yonathan SALINAS
15/01People’s Choice ClassicCRT Caleb EWAN
17/01 > 22/01Santos Tour Down Under2.UWT Richie PORTE
22/01 > 26/01New Zealand Cycle Classic2.2 Joseph COOPER
23/01 > 29/01Tour de la Province de San Juan2.1 Bauke MOLLEMA
26/01Trofeo Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos1.1 André GREIPEL
27/01Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana1.1 Tim WELLENS
28/01Trofeo Andratx – Mirador des Colomer1.1 Tim WELLENS
29/01Trofeo Palma1.1 Daniel MCLAY
29/01Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.1 Arthur VICHOT
29/01Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWT Nikias ARNDT
31/01 > 04/02Tour de Dubaï2.HC Marcel KITTEL
01/02 > 05/02Herald Sun Tour2.1 Damien HOWSON
01/02 > 05/02Tour de la Communauté de Valence2.1 Nairo QUINTANA
01/02 > 05/02Étoile de Bessèges2.1 Lilian CALMEJANE
03/02Les Challenges de la Marche Verte – GP Sakia El Hamra1.2 Ahmed GALDOUNE
05/02G.P. Costa degli Etruschi1.1 Diego ULISSI
05/02Les Challenges de la Marche Verte – GP Oued Eddahab1.2 Ivan BALYKIN
06/02Les Challenges de la Marche Verte – GP Al Massira1.2 Ahmet ORKEN
09/02Challenge du Prince – Trophée Princier1.2 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX
09/02 > 09/02Championnat d’Afrique du Sud CLMCN Daryl IMPEY
11/02Tour de Murcie1.1 Alejandro VALVERDE
11/02Challenge du Prince – Trophée de l’Anniversaire1.2 Umberto MARENGO
12/02Classique d’Almeria1.1 Magnus CORT NIELSEN
12/02Trophée Laigueglia1.HC Fabio FELLINE
12/02Challenge du Prince – Trophée de la Maison Royale1.2 Ahmed GALDOUNE
12/02Championnat d’Afrique du SudCN Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG
14/02 > 19/02Tour d’Oman2.HC Ben HERMANS
14/02Championnats d’AfriqueCC Willie SMIT
15/02 > 19/02Tour d’Andalousie – Ruta del Sol2.HC Alejandro VALVERDE
15/02 > 19/02Tour de l’Algarve2.HC Primož ROGLIČ
18/02 > 19/02Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin2.1 Arthur VICHOT
18/02 > 21/02Tour des Philippines2.2 Jai CRAWFORD
19/02GP Laguna Porec1.2 Andrea TONIATTI
21/02 > 23/02Tour Cycliste International La Provence2.1 Rohan DENNIS
22/02 > 01/03Le Tour de Langkawi2.HC Ryan GIBBONS
22/02 > 26/02Tour de l’Alentejo2.1 Carlos BARBERO
22/02Championnat de Colombie CLMCN Jarlinson PANTANO
23/02 > 26/02Abu Dhabi Tour2.UWT Rui COSTA
25/02Championnats d’AsieCC Sanghong PARK
25/02Classic Sud Ardèche – Souvenir Francis Delpech1.1 Mauro FINETTO
25/02Circuit Het Nieuwsblad1.UWT Greg VAN AVERMAET
26/02Royal Bernard Drôme Classic1.1 Sebastien DELFOSSE
26/02Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC Peter SAGAN
26/02 > 05/03Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Dominicana2.2 Nelson Ismael SANCHEZ
26/02Championnat de ColombieCN Sergio Luis HENAO
27/02 > 05/03La Tropicale Amissa Bongo2.1 Yohann GÈNE
01/03Le Samyn1.1 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
01/03Trofej Umag1.2 Rok KOROSEC
04/03Strade Bianche1.UWT Michal KWIATKOWSKI
04/03Strade Bianche Femmes1.WWT Elisa LONGO BORGHINI
04/03Trofej Porec1.2 Matej MUGERLI
05/03 > 12/03Paris – Nice2.UWT Sergio Luis HENAO
05/03À Travers la Flandre Occidentale – Johan Museeuw Classic1.1 Jos VAN EMDEN
05/03GP de l’Industrie et de l’Artisanat1.HC Adam YATES
05/03Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers1.2 Thomas BOUDAT
05/03International Rhodes Grand Prix1.2 Alan BANASZEK
05/03Classique d’Arrabida1.2 Amaro Manuel ANTUNES
05/03GP Izola1.2 Filippo FORTIN
08/03 > 14/03Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT Nairo QUINTANA
09/03 > 11/03Championnat d’Oceanie CLMCC Sean LAKE
09/03 > 12/03Istarsko Proljece – Istrian Spring Trophy2.2 Matej MUGERLI
10/03 > 12/03International Tour of Rhodes2.2 Colin STÜSSI
10/03 > 18/03Tour du Cameroun2.2 Nikodemus HOLLER
11/03Tour de Drenthe féminin1.WWT Amalie DIDERIKSEN
11/03Tour de Drenthe1.1 Jan-willem VAN SCHIP
11/03Championnat d’OcéanieCC Sean LAKE
12/03Paris-Troyes1.2 Yannis YSSAAD
12/03Classica Aldeias do Xisto – Cyclin’Portugal1.2 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS
12/03Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2 Maarten VAN TRIJP
15/03Danilith – Nokere Koerse1.HC Nacer BOUHANNI
17/03Handzame Classic1.1 Kristoffer HALVORSEN
18/03Classic Loire Atlantique1.1 Laurent PICHON
18/03Milan – San Remo1.UWT Michal KWIATKOWSKI
19/03Trophée Alfredo Binda – Ville de Cittiglio1.WWT Coryn RIVERA
20/03 > 26/03Tour de Catalogne2.UWT Alejandro VALVERDE
20/03 > 26/03Tour de Normandie2.2 Anthony DELAPLACE
22/03Dwars door Vlaanderen / À travers la Flandre1.UWT Yves LAMPAERT
23/03 > 26/03Semaine Internationale Coppi et Bartali2.1 Lilian CALMEJANE
24/03Record Bank E3 Harelbeke1.UWT Greg VAN AVERMAET
26/03Gand-Wevelgem1.UWT Greg VAN AVERMAET
26/03Gand-Wevelgem Féminin1.WWT Lotta LEPISTÖ
26/03 > 30/03Tour de Taïwan2.1 Eduard PRADES
28/03 > 30/03Trois Jours de La Panne2.HC Philippe GILBERT
30/03 > 02/04Joe Martin Stage Race2.2 Robin CARPENTER
31/03Route Adélie de Vitré1.1 Laurent PICHON
31/03 > 02/04Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux2.2 Jasper PHILIPSEN
31/03 > 02/04Tour de Tochigi2.2 Benjamin HILL
01/04 > 06/04The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn’s Cup « Tour of Thailand »2.1 Yevgeniy GIDICH
01/04Grand Prix Miguel Indurain1.1 Simon YATES
01/04Volta Limburg Classic1.1 Marco CANOLA
02/04Tour des Flandres féminin1.WWT Coryn RIVERA
02/04La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire – Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1 Flavien DASSONVILLE
02/04Tour des Flandres1.UWT Philippe GILBERT
02/04Tour de la Rioja1.1 Rory SUTHERLAND
02/04GP Adria Mobil1.2 Antonino PARRINELLO
03/04 > 08/04Tour du Pays Basque2.UWT Alejandro VALVERDE
04/04 > 07/04Circuit Cycliste Sarthe – Pays de la Loire2.1 Lilian CALMEJANE
05/04Grand Prix de l’Escaut1.HC Marcel KITTEL
07/04 > 09/04Circuit des Ardennes International2.2 Jhonatan NARVAEZ
07/04 > 16/04Tour du Maroc2.2 Anass AIT EL ABDIA
07/04 > 16/04Tour d’Uruguay2.2 Magno NAZARET
09/04Paris-Roubaix1.UWT Greg VAN AVERMAET
09/04Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta1.1 Gorka IZAGIRRE
09/04Tour des Apennins1.1 Danilo CELANO
11/04Paris-Camembert1.1 Nacer BOUHANNI
12/04La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC Sonny COLBRELLI
12/04 > 16/04Tour du Loir et Cher2.2 Alexander KAMP
13/04GP de Denain – Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole1.HC Arnaud DÉMARE
13/04 > 16/04Tour de Mersin2.2 Stanislau BAZHKOU
13/04 > 16/04Tour de Lombok2.2 Nathan EARLE
15/04Tour du Finistère1.1 Julien LOUBET
15/04Fenkil Northen Red sea Challenge1.2 Pierpaolo FICARA
16/04Amstel Gold Race1.UWT Philippe GILBERT
16/04Amstel Gold Race féminine1.WWT Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
16/04Massawa Circuit1.2 Simon MUSIE
17/04 > 21/04Tour des Alpes2.HC Geraint THOMAS
17/04Tro Bro-Léon1.1 Damien GAUDIN
18/04 > 23/04Tour de Croatie2.1 Vincenzo NIBALI
18/04 > 22/04Tour d’Érythrée2.2 Zemenfes SOLOMON
19/04La Flèche Wallonne1.UWT Alejandro VALVERDE
19/04La Flèche Wallonne féminine1.WWT Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
19/04 > 23/04Tour of the Gila2.2 Evan HUFFMAN
22/04 > 29/04Tour du Sénégal2.2
22/04Mémorial Arno Wallaard1.2 Timothy STEVENS
23/04Liège-Bastogne-Liège féminin1.WWT Anna VAN DER BREGGEN
23/04Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT Alejandro VALVERDE
23/04Rutland – Melton Cicle Classic1.2 Daniel FLEEMAN
23/04Asmara Circuit1.2 Michael HABTOM
25/04 > 30/04Tour de Romandie2.UWT
25/04 > 01/05Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2
28/04 > 30/04Tour de Yorkshire2.1
28/04GP Himmerland Rundt1.2
29/04 > 01/05Tour des Asturies Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1
29/04Beograd – Banjaluka I1.2
29/04Grand Prix Lviv1.2
29/04GP Viborg1.2
29/04ZODC Zuidenveld Tour1.2
30/04Belgrade Banjaluka II1.2
30/04Paris – Mantes-en-Yvelines1.2
30/04Skive-Løbet1.2
30/04 > 09/05Tour d’Ukraine2.2
01/0529 Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2
01/05Circuit de Wallonie1.2
01/05Grand Prix de Francfort1.UWT
02/0518 Memoriał Romana Sieminskiego1.2
03/05 > 07/05Tour d’Azerbaïdjan2.1
03/05 > 06/05Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour2.2
04/05Championnats panaméricainsCC
05/05 > 28/05Giro d’Italia2.UWT
05/05 > 07/05Tour de la Communauté de Madrid2.1
05/05Tour de l’île de Chongming2.WWT
05/05 > 07/05CCC Tour – Grody Piastowskie2.2
06/05Ronde d’Overijssel1.2
06/05Sundvolden GP1.2
07/05Grand Prix de la Ville de Lugano1.HC
07/05Ringerike GP1.2
07/05Circuito del Porto – Trofeo Arvedi1.2
07/05Flèche Ardennaise1.2
09/05 > 14/054 Jours de Dunkerque Trophée Crédit Agricole Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
10/05 > 14/05Tour de Tunisie2.2
11/05Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women’s Race2.WWT
13/05Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2
13/05109th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-20171.2
14/05 > 20/05Tour de Californie2.UWT
14/0571e Profronde van Noord-Holland1.2
14/05Grand Prix Criquielion1.2
14/05Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race – GP Czech Republic1.2
17/05 > 21/05Tour de Norvège2.HC
17/05 > 21/05Tour do Rio2.2
17/05 > 21/05Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour2.2
19/05 > 21/05Tour de Castille et León2.1
19/05 > 21/05A Travers Les Hauts De France – Trophée Paris-Arras Tour2.2
20/05New Energy Tour1.1
20/05 > 22/05Tour of Quanzhou Bay2.2
20/05Tour de Berne1.2
21/05Tour du Japon2.1
21/05Grand Prix de la Somme1.1
21/05 > 28/05An Post Rás2.2
23/05 > 28/05Tour des Fjords2.1
24/05 > 28/05Tour de Belgique2.HC
24/05 > 28/05Flèche du Sud2.2
24/05 > 28/05Tour de Bavière2.HC
26/05 > 27/05Tour d’Estonie2.1
26/05Horizon Park Race for Peace1.2
27/05Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1
27/05Horizon Park Race Maidan1.2
27/05 > 28/05Tour de Gironde Cycliste International2.2
27/05 > 28/05Tour du Jura Cycliste2.2
28/05Boucles de l’Aulne – Châteaulin1.1
28/05Horizon Park Classic1.2
29/05Winston Salem Cycling Classic1.1
31/05 > 04/06Tour du Luxembourg2.HC
31/05 > 04/06Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paraná2.2
01/06 > 04/06Boucles de la Mayenne2.1
01/06 > 04/06Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala2.1
01/06 > 04/06GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela2.1
01/06 > 04/06Tour d’Ankara2.2
01/06 > 04/06Tour de Kumano2.2
02/06Nuovo Giro della Campania1.1
02/06Trofeo Alcide Degasperi1.2
02/06 > 04/06Tour of Bihor – Bellotto2.2
02/06Shalosh Kalot1.2
03/06Carrefour Market Heistse Pijl1.1
04/06Philadelphia International Cycling Classic1.1
04/06Philadelphia International Cycling Classic1.WWT
04/06 > 11/06Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWT
04/06Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo1.2
04/06Coppa della Pace – Trofeo F.lli Anelli1.2
07/06 > 11/06Women’s Tour2.WWT
07/06 > 11/06Tour de Slovaquie2.1
08/06GP du canton d’Argovie1.HC
08/06 > 11/06Ronde de l’Oise2.2
08/06 > 11/06Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay2.2
08/06 > 11/06Oberösterreichrundfahrt2.2
09/06 > 11/06Tour of Malopolska2.2
10/06 > 18/06Tour de Suisse2.UWT
10/06Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen1.2
10/06Tour of Fyen1.2
11/06Ronde Van Limburg1.1
11/06Rund um Köln1.1
11/06 > 18/06Tour de Corée2.1
11/06GP Horsens Posten1.2
14/06 > 18/06Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan Van Heeswijk2.1
14/06 > 18/06Tour de Beauce2.2
14/06 > 18/06Tour de Serbie2.2
14/06Championnat du Portugal CLMCN
15/06 > 18/06Tour de Slovénie2.1
15/06 > 18/06La Route du Sud2.1
15/06 > 18/06Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc2.2
17/06Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Xxvii Memoriał Grundmanna I Wizowskiego1.2
18/06Ride Bruges (Bruges Cycling Classic)1.1
18/06Beaumont Trophy1.2
18/06The 5 International Race Korona Kocich Gor1.2
20/06Championnat d’Italie CLMCN
21/06Halle Ingooigem1.1
22/06Championnat d’Espagne CLMCN
22/06Championnat de France CLMCN
22/06Championnat de Grande-Bretagne CLMCN
22/06Championnat d’Irlande CLMCN
22/06Championnat de Belgique CLMCN
22/06Championnat des Pays-Bas CLMCN
22/06Championnat du Luxembourg CLMCN
22/06Championnat d’Allemagne CLMCN
22/06Championnat du Danemark CLMCN
22/06Championnat de République Tchèque CLMCN
22/06Championnat de Pologne CLMCN
22/06Championnat de Slovaquie CLMCN
22/06Championnat de Norvège CLMCN
22/06Championnat de Russie CLMCN
22/06Championnat du Kazakhstan CLMCN
23/06Championnat de Suisse CLMCN
23/06Championnat des États-Unis CLMCN
24/06Championnat du Canada CLMCN
25/06Championnat d’EspagneCN
25/06Championnat de FranceCN
25/06Championnat de Grande-BretagneCN
25/06Championnat du PortugalCN
25/06Championnat d’IrlandeCN
25/06Championnat de BelgiqueCN
25/06Championnat des Pays-BasCN
25/06Championnat du LuxembourgCN
25/06Championnat d’AllemagneCN
25/06Championnat de SuisseCN
25/06Championnat d’ItalieCN
25/06Championnat du DanemarkCN
25/06Championnat de République TchèqueCN
25/06Championnat de PologneCN
25/06Championnat de NorvègeCN
25/06Championnat de SlovaquieCN
25/06Championnat de RussieCN
25/06Championnat du CanadaCN
25/06Championnat du KazakhstanCN
25/06Championnat des Etats-UnisCN
27/06 > 02/07Tour de Hongrie2.2
28/06Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.1.2
28/06 > 01/07Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques2.2
30/06 > 09/07Tour d’Italie féminin2.WWT
01/07 > 23/07Tour de France2.UWT
01/07Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs1.2
02/07 > 09/07Tour d’Autriche2.HC
05/07 > 09/07Sibiu Cycling Tour2.1
05/07 > 09/07GP Internacional Torres Vedras – Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho2.2
07/07Minsk Cup1.2
07/0786ste Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas1.2
08/07Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1
08/07Grand Prix Minsk1.2
09/07Velothon Wales1.1
09/07Giro del Medio Brenta1.2
09/07Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop1.2
09/07White Spot / Delta Road Race1.2
14/07Grand Prix of Boise1.2
16/07 > 29/07Tour of Qinghai Lake2.HC
16/07Trofeo Matteotti1.1
19/07Grand Prix Cerami1.1
19/07 > 23/07Cascade Cycling Classic2.2
20/07La Course by Le Tour de France1.WWT
22/07 > 26/07Tour de Wallonie2.HC
23/07Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2
25/07Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.1
26/07 > 30/07Tour d’Alsace2.2
26/07 > 29/0760 Dookoła Mazowsza2.2
28/07 > 06/08Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe2.2
29/07Classique San Sebastian1.UWT
29/07Prudential RideLondon Classique1.WWT
29/07 > 04/08Tour de Pologne2.UWT
29/07 > 31/07Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2
30/07Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWT
30/07La Poly Normande1.1
30/07Rad am Ring1.1
30/07GP Kranj1.2
31/07Circuit de Gexto « Memorial Ricardo Otxoa »1.1
31/07 > 06/08Tour of Utah2.HC
01/08 > 05/08Tour de Burgos2.HC
01/08 > 13/08Tour de Colombie2.2
04/08 > 15/08Tour du Portugal Santander Totta2.1
05/08Dwars door het Hageland – Aarschot1.1
05/08Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race1.2
05/08Tour de Ribas1.2
06/08Antwerpse Havenpijl1.2
06/08Odessa Grand Prix1.2
07/08 > 13/08BinckBank Tour2.UWT
09/08 > 13/08Tour de l’Ain2.1
10/08 > 13/08Tour du Colorado2.HC
10/08 > 13/08Arctic Race of Norway2.HC
10/08 > 12/08Cycling Tour Of Szeklerland2.2
11/08Crescent Vargarda TTT1.WWT
12/08Memorial Henryka Lasaka1.2
13/08KOGA Slag om Norg1.1
13/08Crescent Vargada1.WWT
13/08Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich1.2
15/08 > 18/08Tour du Limousin2.1
17/08 > 20/08Ladies Tour of Norway2.WWT
18/08Arnhem – Veenendaal Classic1.1
19/08 > 10/09Vuelta a Espana2.UWT
19/0855 Puchar Mon.1.2
20/08Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT
20/08GP Jef Scherens – Rondom Leuven1.1
20/082 Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior1.2
22/08GP Stad Zottegem1.1
22/08 > 25/08Tour du Poitou Charentes2.1
22/08Grand Prix des Marbriers1.2
23/08Druivenkoers – Overijse1.1
23/08 > 27/08Baltic Chain Tour2.2
24/08 > 27/08Commonwealth Cycling Classic (Virginie)2.1
26/08Ötztal Pro Classic1.1
26/08GP de Plouay – Lorient Agglomération1.WWT
26/08Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.1
26/08 > 27/08Ronde van Midden Nederland2.2
27/08Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France1.UWT
27/08Schaal Sels1.1
27/08Croatia-Slovenia1.2
27/08 > 01/09International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria2.2
29/08 > 03/09Boels Rental Ladies Tour2.WWT
30/08 > 04/09Tour de l’Alberta2.1
30/08 > 03/09Tour de Santa Catarina2.2
30/08 > 03/09Tour of South Bohemia2.2
02/09 > 02/09Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
02/09Mémorial Rik Van Steenbergen1.1
03/09Grand Prix de Fourmies1.HC
03/09 > 10/09Tour de Grande-Bretagne2.HC
03/09Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren1.2
03/09 > 06/09Black Sea Cycling Tour2.2
05/09 > 08/09Tour de Belgique féminin2.1
07/09 > 10/09East Bohemia Tour2.2
08/09Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWT
08/09 > 10/09Tour de Hokkaido2.2
09/09The Reading 1201.2
09/09De Kustpijl1.2
10/09Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta féminin1.WWT
10/09Chrono Champenois1.1
10/09Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal1.UWT
10/09Tour du Doubs1.1
10/09Velothon Stockholm1.1
10/09Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent sur Oise1.2
10/09International Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel1.2
10/09Chrono Champenois Masculin International1.2
11/09Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.2
12/09 > 16/09PostNord Danmark Rundt – Tour of Denmark2.HC
12/09 > 16/09International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen2.2
13/09Coppa Agostoni1.1
13/09Grand Prix de Wallonie1.1
15/09Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1
16/09Mémorial Marco Pantani1.1
16/09Primus Classic1.HC
17/09 > 24/09Tour de Chine II2.1
17/09Trophée Buffoni1.1
17/09Grand Prix d’Isbergues1.1
20/09Circuit du Houtland1.1
23/09 > 29/09Tour de Côte d’Ivoire – Tour de la Réconciliation2.2
23/09 > 24/09Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon2.2
24/09Duo normand1.1
24/09Paris-Chauny1.2
24/09Copa América de Ciclismo1.2
24/09Gooikse Pijl1.2
26/09 > 01/10Tour do Brasil-Volta Ciclistica do Estado de São Paulo2.2
26/09 > 27/09Giro della Toscana – Memorial Alfredo Martini2.1
28/09Coppa Sabatini – Gran Premio città di Peccioli1.1
28/09Giro dell’Emilia1.HC
30/09Giro dell’Emilia donne1.1
30/09Tour of Shymkent1.2
01/10Tour de l’Eurométropole1.HC
01/10Tour de Vendée1.1
01/10Grand Prix Bruno Beghelli1.HC
01/10Grand Prix Bruno Beghelli féminin1.1
03/10Trois vallées Varésines1.HC
03/10Tour de Münster1.HC
03/10Binche-Chimay-Binche1.1
03/10 > 07/10Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional2.2
03/10 > 10/10Tour de Grande-Bretagne2.HC
04/10Milan-Turin1.HC
05/10Tour du Piémont1.HC
05/10Paris-Bourges1.1
07/10Tour d’Almaty1.1
07/10Tour de Lombardie1.UWT
08/10Paris-Tours1.HC
10/10 > 15/10Tour de Turquie2.UWT
19/10 > 24/10Gree-Tour of Guangxi2.UWT